Kindergarten
Rm. 101
Rm. 102
Rm. 104
|
Ms. Grace Healy
Ms. Colleen Bazinet
Mrs. Maude Ebenstein
|
Web Site
Web Site
|
|
Grade 1
Rm. 6
Rm. 7
Rm. 4
Rm. 5
Rm. 9
|
Ms. Christa Fahey
Ms. Kiki Lansdale
Ms. Danielle Hasenfuss
Ms. Emma Morris
Abby Plouffe
|
Web Site
Web Site
Web Site
|
|
Grade 2
Rm. 12
Rm. 3
Rm. 10
|
Ms. Debbi Seri
Ms. Emma Morris
Ms. Gabriella Gonzalez
|
Web Site
|
|
Grade 3
Rm. 14
Rm. 11
Rm. 13
Rm. 16
|
Mr. Adam Dalicandro
Ms. Jen Ramras
Ms. Ashley Mackoff
Ms. Rachel Stutman
|
Web Site
Web Site
|
|
Grade 4
Rm. 22
Rm. 15
Rm. 17
Rm. 20
|
Ms. Megan McQuivey
Ms. Abbey Gannon
Ms. Meaghan Boyson
Mr. Aaron Oliker
|
Web Site
|
|
Grade 5
Special Subjects
|
Art - Ms. Laura Johnson
Music - Ms. Laura Young, Web Site
Ms. Sing Shen Lin
PE/Health - Mr. Ryan Martin & Mr. Luke Darling & Ms. Kat Jacobson Web Site
Spanish - Ms. Nilsa Gomez-Jimenez Web Site
Ms. Andrea Foley
Library Teacher - Ms. Jenni Guardino
Instructional Technology - Ms. Gershona Fein Web Site
Math Coach - Ms. Anjali Petersen
Web Site
Media Secretary - Ms. Judy Mattarazzo
|
|
Health & Guidance
Guidance
Nurse
|
Ms. Nancy Goldstein Web Site
Ms. Audrey Stein
Ms. Sheila Eisenstadt Web Site
|
|
Support Services & Special Ed.
Special Education Coordinator
Special Ed. Liaisons
Occupational Therapy
ELL
Speech Therapy
Literacy Specialists
|
Ms. Regina D'Addario
Ms. Lindsey Monson
Ms. Jane Shilalie Web Site
Ms. Megan Gothie
Ms. Lea Goldhammer
Ms. Beth Weinstein
Ms. Rosemary Rose Web Site
Ms. Cady Ormonde
Ms. Kristin McGrail
Ms. Sarah Burton
Ms. Amy Cocivera
Ms. Linda Hillery
|
|
Teaching Assistants
|
Mr. Zach Anderson
Ms. Carolyn Bickford
AJ DeVasto
Ms. Laura Fisher
Ms. Beth Garceau
Ms. Jen Hansford
Ms. Jen Miller
Ms. Megan O'Brien
Mr. Jake Sykes
Ms. Karen Tiberi
Ms. Sara Williams
Ms. Sharon Woods
|
|
Administrative Staff
Principal, Gregory Bayse
Asst. Principal, Barbara Hayden
Special Ed. Coordinator, Gina D'Addario
Office Staff
Lead Secretary, Heidi Meagher
Bookkeeper/Secretary, Pam Barker
Office Aide, Libby Fitzpatrick
Office Aide, John Todaro
Office Aide, Chris Kent
Cafeteria
Cafeteria Manager, Joan O'Brien
Cafeteria Aides, Marie Devine, Samantha Flores
Custodians
Head Custodian, Duncan Brock
Evening Custodians, Jean Rene, Rafael Meira
After School Programs -
Needham Extended Day Program (NEDP)
Director, Genevieve Jolley
Site Coordinator, Maricela Alverdo